Pune Solapur Passenger Train Time Table

Are you looking for Pune Solapur Passenger Train Time Table?

If yes then you are on the right place.

In this section you will find latest time table for Pune Solapur Passenger Train Time Table

So let’s get started

Pune Solapur Passenger Train Time Table

51449/Pune – Solapur Passenger, PUNE/Pune – SUR/Solapur Time Table

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
PUNE
Pune Junction»
8:15
HDP Hadapsar 8:26 8:27 1m
MJBK Manjari Budruk 8:34 8:35 1m
LONI Loni 8:42 8:43 1m
URI Uruli 8:54 8:55 1m
YT Yevat 9:08 9:09 1m
KTT Khutbav 9:15 9:16 1m
KDG Kedgaon 9:23 9:24 1m
KDTN Kadethan 9:28 9:29 1m
PAA Patas 9:36 9:37 1m
DD Daund Junction 9:55 10:00 5m
BRB Boribial 10:14 10:15 1m
MLM Malthan 10:24 10:25 1m
BGVN Bhigwan 10:34 10:35 1m
JNTR Jinti Road 10:49 10:50 1m
PRWD Parewadi 11:04 11:05 1m
WSB Washimbe 11:16 11:17 1m
PPJ Pophlaj 11:27 11:28 1m
JEUR Jeur 11:39 11:40 1m
BLNI Bhalwani 11:50 11:51 1m
KEM Kem 12:02 12:03 1m
DHS Dhavalas 12:12 12:13 1m
KWV Kurduvadi Junction 12:45 12:50 5m
WDS Wadsinge 13:09 13:10 1m
MA Madha 13:24 13:25 1m
WKA Vakav 13:31 13:32 1m
AAG Angar 13:39 13:40 1m
MKPT Malikpeth 13:49 13:50 1m
MO Mohol 14:04 14:05 1m
MVE Mundhewadi 14:19 14:20 1m
PK Pakni 14:39 14:40 1m
BALE Bale 14:49 14:50 1m
SUR Solapur• 15:50

 

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020