Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2021

Are you looking for Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2021?

If yes then you are on the right place.

We are going to show you Updated Lonavala to Pune local timetable 2021. there are Local trains available from Lonavala to Pune. Lonavala to Pune Train time.

As per Railway guidelines or any other emergency train time can be varied.

So please find the below table as required.

Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 1 2021

Station Name1st Local2nd Local3rd Local4th Local5th Local6th Local
Lonavala---05:20
06:35
---07:25
08:20
Malavali---05:28
06:41
---07:33
08:28
Kamshet---05:35
06:48
---07:39
08:35
Kanhe---05:39
06:52
---07:43
08:39
Vadgaon---05:43
06:57
---07:49
08:43
Talegaon00:05
05:48
07:01
07:50
07:54
08:48
Ghorwadi00:09
05:52
07:06
07:54
07:59
08:52
Begdewadi00:12
05:55
07:09
07:57
08:04
08:55
Dehuroad00:16
05:59
07:13
08:01
08:08
08:59
Akurdi00:21
06:04
07:19
08:06
08:13
09:04
Chinchwad00:25
06:08
07:23
08:10
08:17
09:08
Pimpri00:30
06:12
07:28
08:14
08:22
09:12
Kasarwadi00:33
06:15
07:30
08:17
08:25
09:15
Dapodi00:37
06:19
07:34
08:21
08:29
09:19
Khadki00:42
06:23
07:38
08:25
08:33
09:23
Shivajinagar00:47
06:28
07:43
08:30
08:38
09:28
Pune01:05
06:40
07:55
08:40
08:50
09:40

Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2 2021

Station Name7th Local8th Local9th Local10th Local11th Local12th Local
Lonavala---10:10
11:30
14:00
14:55
15:40
Malavali---10:18
11:38
14:08
15:03
15:48
Kamshet---10:25
11:45
14:15
15:10
15:55
Kanhe---10:29
11:49
14:19
15:14
15:59
Vadgaon---10:33
11:53
14:23
15:18
16:04
Talegaon09:57
10:38
11:58
14:28
15:23
16:10
Ghorwadi10:01
10:42
12:02
14:32
15:27
16:13
Begdewadi10:04
10:45
12:05
14:35
15:30
16:17
Dehuroad10:08
10:49
12:09
14:39
15:34
16:21
Akurdi10:13
10:54
12:14
14:44
15:39
16:24
Chinchwad10:17
10:58
12:18
14:48
15:43
16:30
Pimpri10:21
11:02
12:22
14:52
15:47
16:34
Kasarwadi10:24
11:05
12:25
14:55
15:50
16:38
Dapodi10:28
11:09
12:29
14:59
15:54
16:43
Khadki10:32
11:13
12:33
15:03
15:58
16:48
Shivajinagar10:40
11:40
12:38
15:08
16:03
16:53
Pune---11:55
12:50
15:20
16:15
17:05

Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 3 2021

Station Name13th Local14th Local15th Local16th Local17th Local18th Local
Lonavala---17:25
18:20
19:00
19:35
20:40
Malavali---17:33
18:28
---19:44
20:48
Kamshet---17:40
18:35
---19:51
20:55
Kanhe---17:44
18:39
---19:55
20:59
Vadgaon---17:48
18:43
---19:59
21:03
Talegaon16:40
17:53
18:48
19:28
20:04
21:08
Ghorwadi16:44
17:57
18:52
19:32
20:08
21:12
Begdewadi16:47
18:00
18:55
19:35
20:11
21:15
Dehuroad16:51
18:04
18:59
19:39
20:15
21:19
Akurdi16:56
18:09
19:04
19:44
20:20
21:24
Chinchwad17:00
18:13
19:08
19:48
20:24
21:28
Pimpri17:04
18:17
19:12
19:52
20:28
21:32
Kasarwadi17:07
18:20
19:15
19:55
20:31
21:35
Dapodi17:11
18:24
19:19
19:59
20:35
21:39
Khadki17:15
18:28
19:23
20:03
20:39
21:43
Shivajinagar17:20
18:35
19:28
20:25
20:40
21:48
Pune17:30
18:45
19:40
---20:52
22:00

Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 4 2021

Station Name19th Local20th Local21st Local22nd LocalKarjat Pass
Lonavala21:35
22:05
22:35
23:40
16:10
Malavali21:43
22:13
22:43
23:47
16:19
Kamshet21:50
22:20
22:50
23:54
16:27
Kanhe21:54
22:24
22:54
23:58
16:32
Vadgaon21:58
22:28
22:58
00:02
16:39
Talegaon22:03
22:33
23:00
00:07
16:48
Ghorwadi22:07
22:37
23:07
00:11
16:54
Begdewadi22:10
22:40
23:10
00:14
---
Dehuroad22:14
22:44
23:14
00:18
17:00
Akurdi22:19
22:49
23:19
00:23
17:07
Chinchwad22:23
22:53
23:24
00:27
17:17
Pimpri22:27
22:57
23:28
00:32
17:21
Kasarwadi22:30
23:00
23:31
00:37
17:24
Dapodi22:34
23:04
23:35
00:41
17:28
Khadki22:38
23:08
23:39
00:46
17:33
Shivajinagar22:43
23:13
23:44
00:51
17:53
Pune22:55
23:25
00:20
01:35
18:15

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021