Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2020

Are you looking for Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2020?

If yes then you are on the right place.

We are going to show you Updated Lonavala to Pune local timetable 2020. there are Local trains available from Lonavala to Pune. Lonavala to Pune Train time.

As per Railway guidelines or any other emergency train time can be varied.

So please find the below table as required.

Lonavala to Pune Local Train Time Table 2020

STATION NAME 1’ST LOCAL
LONAVALA
MALAVALI
KAMSHET
KANHE
VADGAON
TALEGAON 0:05
GHORWADI 0:09
BEGDEWADI 0:12
DEHUROAD 0:16
AKURDI 0:21
CHINCHWAD 0:25
PIMPRI 0:30
KASARWADI 0:33
DAPODI 0:37
KHADKI 0:42
SHIVAJINAGAR 0:47
PUNE 1:05
STATION NAME 2’ND LOCAL
LONAVALA 5:20
MALAVALI 5:28
KAMSHET 5:35
KANHE 5:39
VADGAON 5:43
TALEGAON 5:48
GHORWADI 5:52
BEGDEWADI 5:55
DEHUROAD 5:59
AKURDI 6:04
CHINCHWAD 6:08
PIMPRI 6:12
KASARWADI 6:15
DAPODI 6:19
KHADKI 6:23
SHIVAJINAGAR 6:28
PUNE 6:40

 

STATION NAME 3’RD LOCAL
LONAVALA 6:35
MALAVALI 6:41
KAMSHET 6:48
KANHE 6:52
VADGAON 6:57
TALEGAON 7:01
GHORWADI 7:06
BEGDEWADI 7:09
DEHUROAD 7:13
AKURDI 7:19
CHINCHWAD 7:23
PIMPRI 7:28
KASARWADI 7:30
DAPODI 7:34
KHADKI 7:38
SHIVAJINAGAR 7:43
PUNE 7:55

 

STATION NAME 4’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA
MALAVALI
KAMSHET
KANHE
VADGAON
TALEGAON 7:50
GHORWADI 7:54
BEGDEWADI 7:57
DEHUROAD 8:01
AKURDI 8:06
CHINCHWAD 8:10
PIMPRI 8:14
KASARWADI 8:17
DAPODI 8:21
KHADKI 8:25
SHIVAJINAGAR 8:30
PUNE 8:40

 

STATION NAME 5’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 7:25
MALAVALI 7:33
KAMSHET 7:39
KANHE 7:43
VADGAON 7:49
TALEGAON 7:54
GHORWADI 7:59
BEGDEWADI 8:04
DEHUROAD 8:08
AKURDI 8:13
CHINCHWAD 8:17
PIMPRI 8:22
KASARWADI 8:25
DAPODI 8:29
KHADKI 8:33
SHIVAJINAGAR 8:38
PUNE 8:50

 

STATION NAME 6’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 8:20
MALAVALI 8:28
KAMSHET 8:35
KANHE 8:39
VADGAON 8:43
TALEGAON 8:48
GHORWADI 8:52
BEGDEWADI 8:55
DEHUROAD 8:59
AKURDI 9:04
CHINCHWAD 9:08
PIMPRI 9:12
KASARWADI 9:15
DAPODI 9:19
KHADKI 9:23
SHIVAJINAGAR 9:28
PUNE 9:40

 

STATION NAME 7’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA
MALAVALI
KAMSHET
KANHE
VADGAON
TALEGAON 9:57
GHORWADI 10:01
BEGDEWADI 10:04
DEHUROAD 10:08
AKURDI 10:13
CHINCHWAD 10:17
PIMPRI 10:21
KASARWADI 10:24
DAPODI 10:28
KHADKI 10:32
SHIVAJINAGAR 10:40
PUNE

 

STATION NAME 8’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 10:10
MALAVALI 10:18
KAMSHET 10:25
KANHE 10:29
VADGAON 10:33
TALEGAON 10:38
GHORWADI 10:42
BEGDEWADI 10:45
DEHUROAD 10:49
AKURDI 10:54
CHINCHWAD 10:58
PIMPRI 11:02
KASARWADI 11:05
DAPODI 11:09
KHADKI 11:13
SHIVAJINAGAR 11:40
PUNE 11:55

 

STATION NAME 9’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 11:30
MALAVALI 11:38
KAMSHET 11:45
KANHE 11:49
VADGAON 11:53
TALEGAON 11:58
GHORWADI 12:02
BEGDEWADI 12:05
DEHUROAD 12:09
AKURDI 12:14
CHINCHWAD 12:18
PIMPRI 12:22
KASARWADI 12:25
DAPODI 12:29
KHADKI 12:33
SHIVAJINAGAR 12:38
PUNE 12:50

 

STATION NAME 10’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 14:00
MALAVALI 14:08
KAMSHET 14:15
KANHE 14:19
VADGAON 14:23
TALEGAON 14:28
GHORWADI 14:32
BEGDEWADI 14:35
DEHUROAD 14:39
AKURDI 14:44
CHINCHWAD 14:48
PIMPRI 14:52
KASARWADI 14:55
DAPODI 14:59
KHADKI 15:03
SHIVAJINAGAR 15:08
PUNE 15:20

 

STATION NAME 11’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 14:55
MALAVALI 15:03
KAMSHET 15:10
KANHE 15:14
VADGAON 15:18
TALEGAON 15:23
GHORWADI 15:27
BEGDEWADI 15:30
DEHUROAD 15:34
AKURDI 15:39
CHINCHWAD 15:43
PIMPRI 15:47
KASARWADI 15:50
DAPODI 15:54
KHADKI 15:58
SHIVAJINAGAR 16:03
PUNE 16:15

 

STATION NAME 12’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 15:40
MALAVALI 15:48
KAMSHET 15:55
KANHE 15:59
VADGAON 16:04
TALEGAON 16:10
GHORWADI 16:13
BEGDEWADI 16:17
DEHUROAD 16:21
AKURDI 16:24
CHINCHWAD 16:30
PIMPRI 16:34
KASARWADI 16:38
DAPODI 16:43
KHADKI 16:48
SHIVAJINAGAR 16:53
PUNE 17:05

 

STATION NAME 13’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA
MALAVALI
KAMSHET
KANHE
VADGAON
TALEGAON 16:40
GHORWADI 16:44
BEGDEWADI 16:47
DEHUROAD 16:51
AKURDI 16:56
CHINCHWAD 17:00
PIMPRI 17:04
KASARWADI 17:07
DAPODI 17:11
KHADKI 17:15
SHIVAJINAGAR 17:20
PUNE 17:30

 

STATION NAME 14’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 17:25
MALAVALI 17:33
KAMSHET 17:40
KANHE 17:44
VADGAON 17:48
TALEGAON 17:53
GHORWADI 17:57
BEGDEWADI 18:00
DEHUROAD 18:04
AKURDI 18:09
CHINCHWAD 18:13
PIMPRI 18:17
KASARWADI 18:20
DAPODI 18:24
KHADKI 18:28
SHIVAJINAGAR 18:35
PUNE 18:45

 

STATION NAME 15’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 18:20
MALAVALI 18:28
KAMSHET 18:35
KANHE 18:39
VADGAON 18:43
TALEGAON 18:48
GHORWADI 18:52
BEGDEWADI 18:55
DEHUROAD 18:59
AKURDI 19:04
CHINCHWAD 19:08
PIMPRI 19:12
KASARWADI 19:15
DAPODI 19:19
KHADKI 19:23
SHIVAJINAGAR 19:28
PUNE 19:40

 

STATION NAME 16’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 19:00
MALAVALI
KAMSHET
KANHE
VADGAON
TALEGAON 19:28
GHORWADI 19:32
BEGDEWADI 19:35
DEHUROAD 19:39
AKURDI 19:44
CHINCHWAD 19:48
PIMPRI 19:52
KASARWADI 19:55
DAPODI 19:59
KHADKI 20:03
SHIVAJINAGAR 20:25
PUNE

 

STATION NAME 17’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 19:35
MALAVALI 19:44
KAMSHET 19:51
KANHE 19:55
VADGAON 19:59
TALEGAON 20:04
GHORWADI 20:08
BEGDEWADI 20:11
DEHUROAD 20:15
AKURDI 20:20
CHINCHWAD 20:24
PIMPRI 20:28
KASARWADI 20:31
DAPODI 20:35
KHADKI 20:39
SHIVAJINAGAR 20:40
PUNE 20:52

 

STATION NAME 18’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 20:40
MALAVALI 20:48
KAMSHET 20:55
KANHE 20:59
VADGAON 21:03
TALEGAON 21:08
GHORWADI 21:12
BEGDEWADI 21:15
DEHUROAD 21:19
AKURDI 21:24
CHINCHWAD 21:28
PIMPRI 21:32
KASARWADI 21:35
DAPODI 21:39
KHADKI 21:43
SHIVAJINAGAR 21:48
PUNE 22:00

 

STATION NAME 19’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 21:35
MALAVALI 21:43
KAMSHET 21:50
KANHE 21:54
VADGAON 21:58
TALEGAON 22:03
GHORWADI 22:07
BEGDEWADI 22:10
DEHUROAD 22:14
AKURDI 22:19
CHINCHWAD 22:23
PIMPRI 22:27
KASARWADI 22:30
DAPODI 22:34
KHADKI 22:38
SHIVAJINAGAR 22:43
PUNE 22:55

 

STATION NAME 20’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 22:05
MALAVALI 22:13
KAMSHET 22:20
KANHE 22:24
VADGAON 22:28
TALEGAON 22:33
GHORWADI 22:37
BEGDEWADI 22:40
DEHUROAD 22:44
AKURDI 22:49
CHINCHWAD 22:53
PIMPRI 22:57
KASARWADI 23:00
DAPODI 23:04
KHADKI 23:08
SHIVAJINAGAR 23:13
PUNE 23:25

 

STATION NAME 21’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 22:35
MALAVALI 22:43
KAMSHET 22:50
KANHE 22:54
VADGAON 22:58
TALEGAON 23:00
GHORWADI 23:07
BEGDEWADI 23:10
DEHUROAD 23:14
AKURDI 23:19
CHINCHWAD 23:24
PIMPRI 23:28
KASARWADI 23:31
DAPODI 23:35
KHADKI 23:39
SHIVAJINAGAR 23:44
PUNE 0:20

 

STATION NAME 22’TH LOCAL
LONAVALA 23:40
MALAVALI 23:47
KAMSHET 23:54
KANHE 23:58
VADGAON 0:02
TALEGAON 0:07
GHORWADI 0:11
BEGDEWADI 0:14
DEHUROAD 0:18
AKURDI 0:23
CHINCHWAD 0:27
PIMPRI 0:32
KASARWADI 0:37
DAPODI 0:41
KHADKI 0:46
SHIVAJINAGAR 0:51
PUNE 1:35

 

STATION NAME KARJAT PASS.
LONAVALA 16:10
MALAVALI 16:19
KAMSHET 16:27
KANHE 16:32
VADGAON 16:39
TALEGAON 16:48
GHORWADI 16:54
BEGDEWADI
DEHUROAD 17:00
AKURDI 17:07
CHINCHWAD 17:17
PIMPRI 17:21
KASARWADI 17:24
DAPODI 17:28
KHADKI 17:33
SHIVAJINAGAR 17:53
PUNE 18:15

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020