Solapur Pune Passenger Train Time Table

Are you looking for Solapur Pune Passenger Train Time Table?

If yes then you are on the right place.

In this section you will find latest time table for Solapur Pune Passenger Train Time Table

So let’s get started

Solapur Pune Passenger Train Time Table

51450/Solapur – Pune Passenger, SUR/Solapur – PUNE/Pune Time Table

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
SUR Solapur» 23:00
BALE Bale 23:08 23:10 2m
PK Pakni 23:18 23:20 2m
MVE Mundhewadi 23:28 23:30 2m
MO Mohol 23:38 23:40 2m
MKPT Malikpeth 23:48 23:50 2m
AAG Angar 23:56 23:58 2m
WKA Vakav 0:08 0:10 2m
MA Madha 0:18 0:20 2m
WDS Wadsinge 0:28 0:30 2m
KWV Kurduvadi Junction 0:40 0:42 2m
DHS Dhavalas 0:52 0:54 2m
KEM Kem 1:03 1:05 2m
BLNI Bhalwani 1:33 1:35 2m
JEUR Jeur 1:43 1:45 2m
PPJ Pophlaj 1:53 1:55 2m
WSB Washimbe 2:03 2:05 2m
PRWD Parewadi 2:28 2:30 2m
JNTR Jinti Road 2:43 2:45 2m
BGVN Bhigwan 2:58 3:00 2m
MLM Malthan 3:13 3:15 2m
BRB Boribial 3:28 3:30 2m
DD Daund Junction 4:20 4:30 10m
PAA Patas 4:42 4:43 1m
KDG Kedgaon 4:54 4:55 1m
YT Yevat 5:07 5:08 1m
URI Uruli 5:21 5:22 1m
LONI Loni 5:33 5:34 1m
MJBK Manjari Budruk 5:39 5:40 1m
HDP Hadapsar 5:47 5:48 1m
PUNE Pune Junction 6:35

 

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020