Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2021

Are you looking for Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2021?

Below you will find Pune to Lonavala local timetable upside are available as per the newly updated timetable 2021.

As per Railway Instructions or any other emergency Train time can be varied.

So please find the below table as required.

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 1 2021

Station Name1st Local2nd Local3rd Local4th Local5th Local6th Local
Pune00:10
04:45
05:45
06:30
06:50
08:05
Shivaji Nagar00:16
04:51
05:51
06:30
06:56
08:11
Khadki00:21
04:56
05:56
06:41
07:01
08:16
Dapodi00:26
05:01
06:01
06:46
07:06
08:21
Kasarwadi00:30
05:05
06:05
06:50
07:10
08:25
Pimpri00:33
05:08
06:08
06:53
07:13
08:28
Chinchwad00:37
05:12
06:12
06:57
07:17
08:32
Akurdi00:41
05:16
06:16
07:01
07:21
08:36
Dehuroad00:46
05:21
06:21
07:06
07:26
08:41
Begdewadi00:50
05:25
06:25
07:10
07:30
08:45
Ghorawadi00:53
05:28
06:28
07:13
07:33
08:48
Talegaon00:58
05:33
06:33
07:18
07:40
08:53
Vadgaon01:02
05:37
06:37
07:22
---08:57
Kanhe01:06
05:41
06:41
07:26
---09:01
Kamshet01:10
05:45
06:45
07:30
---09:05
Malavali01:17
05:52
06:52
07:37
---09:12
Lonavala01:30
06:05
07:05
07:50
---09:25

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2 2021

Station Name7th Local8th Local9th Local10th Local11th Local12th Local
Pune08:57
09:55
---12:15
13:00
15:00
Shivaji Nagar09:03
10:01
11:20
12:21
13:06
15:06
Khadki09:08
10:06
11:25
12:24
13:11
15:11
Dapodi09:13
10:11
11:30
12:31
13:16
15:16
Kasarwadi09:17
10:15
11:34
12:35
13:20
15:20
Pimpri09:20
10:18
11:36
12:38
13:23
15:23
Chinchwad09:24
10:22
11:41
12:42
13:27
15:27
Akurdi09:28
10:26
11:45
12:46
13:31
15:31
Dehuroad09:33
10:31
11:50
12:51
13:36
15:36
Begdewadi09:37
10:35
11:54
12:55
13:40
15:40
Ghorawadi09:40
10:38
11:57
12:58
13:43
15:43
Talegaon09:47
10:43
12:02
13:03
13:48
15:48
Vadgaon---10:47
12:06
13:07
13:52
15:52
Kanhe---10:51
12:10
13:11
13:56
15:56
Kamshet---10:55
12:14
13:21
14:00
16:00
Malavali---11:02
12:21
13:31
14:07
16:10
Lonavala---11:15
12:34
13:50
14:20
16:32

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 3 2021

Station Name13th Local14th Local15th Local16th Local17th Local18th Local
Pune15:40
16:25
17:15
18:02
19:05
20:05
Shivaji Nagar15:46
16:31
17:23
18:10
19:18
20:11
Khadki15:51
16:36
17:28
18:15
19:16
20:16
Dapodi15:56
16:41
17:33
18:20
19:21
20:21
Kasarwadi16:00
16:45
17:37
18:24
19:25
20:25
Pimpri16:03
16:48
17:41
18:27
19:28
20:28
Chinchwad16:07
16:52
17:45
18:31
19:32
20:32
Akurdi16:18
16:56
17:50
18:35
19:36
20:36
Dehuroad16:16
17:01
17:55
18:40
19:41
20:41
Begdewadi16:20
17:05
17:59
18:44
19:45
20:45
Ghorawadi16:23
17:08
18:02
18:47
19:48
20:48
Talegaon16:30
17:13
18:07
18:52
19:53
20:53
Vadgaon---17:17
18:11
18:56
19:57
20:57
Kanhe---17:21
18:16
19:01
20:01
21:01
Kamshet---17:25
18:20
19:05
20:05
21:05
Malavali---17:32
18:28
19:13
20:12
21:12
Lonavala---17:45
18:40
19:27
20:25
21:25

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 4 2021

Station Name19th Local20th Local21st Local22nd LocalKarjat Passenger
Pune---21:02
22:10
23:00
11:15
Shivaji Nagar20:35
21:08
22:16
23:06
11:20
Khadki20:40
21:13
22:21
23:11
11:25
Dapodi20:45
21:18
22:26
23:16
11:30
Kasarwadi20:49
21:22
22:30
23:20
11:35
Pimpri20:52
21:25
22:33
23:23
11:40
Chinchwad20:56
21:29
22:37
23:27
11:45
Akurdi21:00
21:33
22:41
23:31
11:50
Dehuroad21:05
21:38
22:46
23:36
11:55
Begdewadi21:09
21:42
22:50
23:40
12:00
Ghorawadi21:12
21:45
22:53
23:43
12:10
Talegaon21:17
21:50
22:58
23:50
12:25
Vadgaon21:21
21:54
23:02
---12:30
Kanhe21:25
21:59
23:06
---12:35
Kamshet21:29
22:02
23:10
---12:40
Malavali21:36
22:12
23:17
---12:48
Lonavala21:50
22:23
23:30
---13:00

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021