Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020

Are you looking for Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020?

If yes then you are on the right place.

Here you will find updated Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020.

So please find the below table as required.

Pune Baramati Train Time Table 2020

Below is the detail of the train running from Pune to Baramati

Pune – Daund – Baramati Passenger/51347 Train Timetable

Running Days: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

STATION ARRIVES HALT TIME DEPARTS PLATFORM LOCOMOTIVE REVERSE
PUNE JN (PUNE) ——— START 07:10 4 NO
HADAPSAR (HDP) 07:21 1 MIN 07:22 NO
MANJARI BUDRUK (MJBK) 07:29 1 MIN 07:30 2 NO
LONI (LONI) 07:37 1 MIN 07:38 1 NO
URULI (URI) 07:50 1 MIN 07:51 2 NO
YEVAT (YT) 08:04 1 MIN 08:05 2 NO
KHUTBAV (KTT) 08:10 1 MIN 08:11 1 NO
KEDGAON (KDG) 08:18 1 MIN 08:19 1 NO
KADETHAN (KDTN) 08:24 1 MIN 08:25 NO
PATAS (PAA) 08:31 1 MIN 08:32 NO
DAUND JN (DD) 08:50 5 MINS 08:55 5 NO
MALAD GAON (MDDG) 09:14 1 MIN 09:15 1 NO
SHIRSAI (SSI) 09:24 1 MIN 09:25 1 NO
KATPHAL (KFH) 09:39 1 MIN 09:40 NO
BARAMATI (BRMT) 10:20 END ——— 1 NO

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020