Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021

Are you looking for Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021?

If yes then you are on the right place.

Here you will find updated Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021.

So please find the below table as required.

Pune Baramati Train Time Table 2021

Below is the detail of the train running from Pune to Baramati

Pune – Daund – Baramati Passenger/51347 Train Timetable

Running Days: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Station NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance
Pune Junction (PUNE)Source18:35 0 km
Hadapsar (HDP)18:46 18:47 5 km
Manjari Budruk (MJBK)18:53 18:54 5 km
Loni (LONI)19:02 19:03 12 km
Uruli (URI)19:15 19:16 12 km
Yevat (YT)19:29 19:30 6 km
Khutbav (KTT)19:36 19:37 6 km
Kedgaon (KDG)19:44 19:45 6km
Kadethan (KDTN) 19:49 19:50 3 km
Patas (PAA)19:57 19:58 10 km
Daund Goods Yard (DDJA)20:09 20:10 1 km
Daund Junction (DD)20:20 20:25 14 km
Malad Gaon (MDDG)20:46 20:47 6 km
Shirsai (SSI)20:57 20:58 6 km
Sirsuphal (SSF)21:02 21:03 1 km
Katphal (KFH)21:19 21:20 11 km
Baramati (BRMT)21:50 Destination10 km

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2021
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2021