Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020

Are you looking for Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020?

Below you will find Pune to Lonavala local timetable upside are available as per the newly updated timetable 2020.

As per Railway Instructions or any other emergency Train time can be varied.

So please find the below table as required.

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020

STATION NAME 1’ST LOCAL
PUNE 0:10
SHIVAJI NAGAR 0:16
KHADKI 0:21
DAPODI 0:26
KASARWADI 0:30
PIMPRI 0:33
CHINCHWAD 0:37
AKURDI 0:41
DEHUROAD 0:46
BEGDEWADI 0:50
GHOR WADI 0:53
TALEGAON 0:58
VADGAON 1:02
KANHE 1:06
KAMSHET 1:10
MALAVALI 1:17
LONAVALA 1:30

 

STATION NAME 2’ND LOCAL
PUNE 4:45
SHIVAJI NAGAR 4:51
KHADKI 4:56
DAPODI 5:01
KASARWADI 5:05
PIMPRI 5:08
CHINCHWAD 5:12
AKURDI 5:16
DEHUROAD 5:21
BEGDEWADI 5:25
GHOR WADI 5:28
TALEGAON 5:33
VADGAON 5:37
KANHE 5:41
KAMSHET 5:45
MALAVALI 5:52
LONAVALA 6:05

 

STATION NAME 3’RD LOCAL
PUNE 5:45
SHIVAJI NAGAR 5:51
KHADKI 5:56
DAPODI 6:01
KASARWADI 6:05
PIMPRI 6:08
CHINCHWAD 6:12
AKURDI 6:16
DEHUROAD 6:21
BEGDEWADI 6:25
GHOR WADI 6:28
TALEGAON 6:33
VADGAON 6:37
KANHE 6:41
KAMSHET 6:45
MALAVALI 6:52
LONAVALA 7:05

STATION NAME 4’TH LOCAL
PUNE 6:30
SHIVAJI NAGAR 6:30
KHADKI 6:41
DAPODI 6:46
KASARWADI 6:50
PIMPRI 6:53
CHINCHWAD 6:57
AKURDI 7:01
DEHUROAD 7:06
BEGDEWADI 7:10
GHOR WADI 7:13
TALEGAON 7:18
VADGAON 7:22
KANHE 7:26
KAMSHET 7:30
MALAVALI 7:37
LONAVALA 7:50

STATION NAME 5’TH LOCAL
PUNE 6:50
SHIVAJI NAGAR 6:56
KHADKI 7:01
DAPODI 7:06
KASARWADI 7:10
PIMPRI 7:13
CHINCHWAD 7:17
AKURDI 7:21
DEHUROAD 7:26
BEGDEWADI 7:30
GHOR WADI 7:33
TALEGAON 7:40
VADGAON
KANHE
KAMSHET
MALAVALI
LONAVALA

STATION NAME 6’TH LOCAL
PUNE 8:05
SHIVAJI NAGAR 8:11
KHADKI 8:16
DAPODI 8:21
KASARWADI 8:25
PIMPRI 8:28
CHINCHWAD 8:32
AKURDI 8:36
DEHUROAD 8:41
BEGDEWADI 8:45
GHOR WADI 8:48
TALEGAON 8:53
VADGAON 8:57
KANHE 9:01
KAMSHET 9:05
MALAVALI 9:12
LONAVALA 9:25

 

STATION NAME 7’TH LOCAL
PUNE 8:57
SHIVAJI NAGAR 9:03
KHADKI 9:08
DAPODI 9:13
KASARWADI 9:17
PIMPRI 9:20
CHINCHWAD 9:24
AKURDI 9:28
DEHUROAD 9:33
BEGDEWADI 9:37
GHOR WADI 9:40
TALEGAON 9:47
VADGAON
KANHE
KAMSHET
MALAVALI
LONAVALA

STATION NAME 8’TH LOCAL
PUNE 9:55
SHIVAJI NAGAR 10:01
KHADKI 10:06
DAPODI 10:11
KASARWADI 10:15
PIMPRI 10:18
CHINCHWAD 10:22
AKURDI 10:26
DEHUROAD 10:31
BEGDEWADI 10:35
GHOR WADI 10:38
TALEGAON 10:43
VADGAON 10:47
KANHE 10:51
KAMSHET 10:55
MALAVALI 11:02
LONAVALA 11:15

 

STATION NAME 9’TH LOCAL
PUNE
SHIVAJI NAGAR 11:20
KHADKI 11:25
DAPODI 11:30
KASARWADI 11:34
PIMPRI 11:36
CHINCHWAD 11:41
AKURDI 11:45
DEHUROAD 11:50
BEGDEWADI 11:54
GHOR WADI 11:57
TALEGAON 12:02
VADGAON 12:06
KANHE 12:10
KAMSHET 12:14
MALAVALI 12:21
LONAVALA 12:34

 

STATION NAME 10’TH LOCAL
PUNE 12:15
SHIVAJI NAGAR 12:21
KHADKI 12:24
DAPODI 12:31
KASARWADI 12:35
PIMPRI 12:38
CHINCHWAD 12:42
AKURDI 12:46
DEHUROAD 12:51
BEGDEWADI 12:55
GHOR WADI 12:58
TALEGAON 13:03
VADGAON 13:07
KANHE 13:11
KAMSHET 13:21
MALAVALI 13:31
LONAVALA 13:50

STATION NAME 11’TH LOCAL
PUNE 13:00
SHIVAJI NAGAR 13:06
KHADKI 13:11
DAPODI 13:16
KASARWADI 13:20
PIMPRI 13:23
CHINCHWAD 13:27
AKURDI 13:31
DEHUROAD 13:36
BEGDEWADI 13:40
GHOR WADI 13:43
TALEGAON 13:48
VADGAON 13:52
KANHE 13:56
KAMSHET 14:00
MALAVALI 14:07
LONAVALA 14:20

 

STATION NAME 12’TH LOCAL
PUNE 15:00
SHIVAJI NAGAR 15:06
KHADKI 15:11
DAPODI 15:16
KASARWADI 15:20
PIMPRI 15:23
CHINCHWAD 15:27
AKURDI 15:31
DEHUROAD 15:36
BEGDEWADI 15:40
GHOR WADI 15:43
TALEGAON 15:48
VADGAON 15:52
KANHE 15:56
KAMSHET 16:00
MALAVALI 16:10
LONAVALA 16:32

 

STATION NAME 13’TH LOCAL
PUNE 15:40
SHIVAJI NAGAR 15:46
KHADKI 15:51
DAPODI 15:56
KASARWADI 16:00
PIMPRI 16:03
CHINCHWAD 16:07
AKURDI 16:18
DEHUROAD 16:16
BEGDEWADI 16:20
GHOR WADI 16:23
TALEGAON 16:30
VADGAON
KANHE
KAMSHET
MALAVALI
LONAVALA

 

STATION NAME 14’TH LOCAL
PUNE 16:25
SHIVAJI NAGAR 16:31
KHADKI 16:36
DAPODI 16:41
KASARWADI 16:45
PIMPRI 16:48
CHINCHWAD 16:52
AKURDI 16:56
DEHUROAD 17:01
BEGDEWADI 17:05
GHOR WADI 17:08
TALEGAON 17:13
VADGAON 17:17
KANHE 17:21
KAMSHET 17:25
MALAVALI 17:32
LONAVALA 17:45

 

STATION NAME 15’TH LOCAL
PUNE 17:15
SHIVAJI NAGAR 17:23
KHADKI 17:28
DAPODI 17:33
KASARWADI 17:37
PIMPRI 17:41
CHINCHWAD 17:45
AKURDI 17:50
DEHUROAD 17:55
BEGDEWADI 17:59
GHOR WADI 18:02
TALEGAON 18:07
VADGAON 18:11
KANHE 18:16
KAMSHET 18:20
MALAVALI 18:28
LONAVALA 18:40

 

STATION NAME 16’TH LOCAL
PUNE 18:02
SHIVAJI NAGAR 18:10
KHADKI 18:15
DAPODI 18:20
KASARWADI 18:24
PIMPRI 18:27
CHINCHWAD 18:31
AKURDI 18:35
DEHUROAD 18:40
BEGDEWADI 18:44
GHOR WADI 18:47
TALEGAON 18:52
VADGAON 18:56
KANHE 19:01
KAMSHET 19:05
MALAVALI 19:13
LONAVALA 19:27

 

STATION NAME 17’TH LOCAL
PUNE 19:05
SHIVAJI NAGAR 19:18
KHADKI 19:16
DAPODI 19:21
KASARWADI 19:25
PIMPRI 19:28
CHINCHWAD 19:32
AKURDI 19:36
DEHUROAD 19:41
BEGDEWADI 19:45
GHOR WADI 19:48
TALEGAON 19:53
VADGAON 19:57
KANHE 20:01
KAMSHET 20:05
MALAVALI 20:12
LONAVALA 20:25

STATION NAME 18’TH LOCAL
PUNE 20:05
SHIVAJI NAGAR 20:11
KHADKI 20:16
DAPODI 20:21
KASARWADI 20:25
PIMPRI 20:28
CHINCHWAD 20:32
AKURDI 20:36
DEHUROAD 20:41
BEGDEWADI 20:45
GHOR WADI 20:48
TALEGAON 20:53
VADGAON 20:57
KANHE 21:01
KAMSHET 21:05
MALAVALI 21:12
LONAVALA 21:25

 

STATION NAME 19’TH LOCAL
PUNE
SHIVAJI NAGAR 20:35
KHADKI 20:40
DAPODI 20:45
KASARWADI 20:49
PIMPRI 20:52
CHINCHWAD 20:56
AKURDI 21:00
DEHUROAD 21:05
BEGDEWADI 21:09
GHOR WADI 21:12
TALEGAON 21:17
VADGAON 21:21
KANHE 21:25
KAMSHET 21:29
MALAVALI 21:36
LONAVALA 21:50

 

STATION NAME 20’TH LOCAL
PUNE 21:02
SHIVAJI NAGAR 21:08
KHADKI 21:13
DAPODI 21:18
KASARWADI 21:22
PIMPRI 21:25
CHINCHWAD 21:29
AKURDI 21:33
DEHUROAD 21:38
BEGDEWADI 21:42
GHOR WADI 21:45
TALEGAON 21:50
VADGAON 21:54
KANHE 21:59
KAMSHET 22:02
MALAVALI 22:12
LONAVALA 22:23

STATION NAME 21’TH LOCAL
PUNE 22:10
SHIVAJI NAGAR 22:16
KHADKI 22:21
DAPODI 22:26
KASARWADI 22:30
PIMPRI 22:33
CHINCHWAD 22:37
AKURDI 22:41
DEHUROAD 22:46
BEGDEWADI 22:50
GHOR WADI 22:53
TALEGAON 22:58
VADGAON 23:02
KANHE 23:06
KAMSHET 23:10
MALAVALI 23:17
LONAVALA 23:30

 

STATION NAME 22’TH LOCAL
PUNE 23:00
SHIVAJI NAGAR 23:06
KHADKI 23:11
DAPODI 23:16
KASARWADI 23:20
PIMPRI 23:23
CHINCHWAD 23:27
AKURDI 23:31
DEHUROAD 23:36
BEGDEWADI 23:40
GHOR WADI 23:43
TALEGAON 23:50
VADGAON
KANHE
KAMSHET
MALAVALI
LONAVALA

STATION NAME KARJAT PASS.
PUNE 11:15
SHIVAJI NAGAR 11:20
KHADKI 11:25
DAPODI 11:30
KASARWADI 11:35
PIMPRI 11:40
CHINCHWAD 11:45
AKURDI 11:50
DEHUROAD 11:55
BEGDEWADI 12:00
GHOR WADI 12:10
TALEGAON 12:25
VADGAON 12:30
KANHE 12:35
KAMSHET 12:40
MALAVALI 12:48
LONAVALA 13:00

Also Read:

Lonavala Pune Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune Lonavala Local Train Time Table 2020
Pune to Baramati Train Time Table 2020